ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 13909458
nr 1390 9458
René Carcan
(1925-1993), Belgien
2 pcs, René Carcan (1925-1993), Belgium. Signed, numbered 12/30 & EA, outer dimensions including frame: 77x57 & 58x80 cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, numrerad 12/30 & EA, yttermått inklusive ram: 77x57 & 58x80 cm
René Carcan, artist born 1925, dead 1993.
SEK 150
Monday April 12 2021
at 20:09:07
6/4 22:06:13
100 kr
12/4 20:04:02